HIGHERS | HIGHERS | HIGHERS | LOWERS | LOWERS | ||||||||
Date | REGIONAL ELMDON 1 WALSALL ARENA 1 |
Div 1 ELMDON 2 Home games - KESH Sheldon |
Div 6 ELMDON 3 BHAM UNI |
Div 9 ELMDON 4 BHAM UNI |
Div 11 ELMDON 5 BHAM UNI |
Div 15 ELMDON 6 BHAM UNI |
||||||
SATURDAY 9 SEPTEMBER LOWERS |
AWAY - 11.30 COURT 3 LYNDON CENTRE F No Izzy R |
AWAY - 10AM COURT 6 FUSION 6 |
||||||||||
SATURDAY 16 SEPTEMBER UPPERS | HOME - 9.00AM STRATFORD TB |
AWAY - BARR BEACON NO GEORGIA |
HOME - 10AM COURT 5 NTH SOL STARS C |
AWAY - 11.30 COURT 6 SUTTON UTD 1 |
||||||||
SATURDAY 23RD SEPTEMBER LOWERS |
AWAY - 10AM COURT 8 HARBORNE JETS 2 |
HOME - 11.30 COURT 4 HARBORNE HORNETS 6 |
||||||||||
SATURDAY 30 SEPTEMBER UPPERS | AWAY - 11.15 LINDEN LIONS Christ Church Secondary Academy |
DESK DUTY 10AM AWAY - 11.30 COURT 2 HARBORNE HORNETS 3 |
AWAY - 10AM COURT 2 BOURNEVILLE 3 |
|||||||||
Anne-Marie McLaughlin | ||||||||||||
SATURDAY 7 OCTOBER LOWERS |
HOME - 11.50 TEAN VALLEY |
HOME - 11.30 COURT 8 SUTTON UTD 2 no Izzy R |
AWAY - 10AM COURT 8 STRATFORD TB D |
|||||||||
No elicia | ||||||||||||
SUNDAY 9TH OCT | ||||||||||||
SATURDAY 14 OCTOBER UPPERS |
AWAY - 11.50 SARACENS |
HOME - 10.15 LYNDON CENTRE KESH |
HOME - 10AM COURT 9 ROMULUS RED |
AWAY - 10AM COURT 3 BLOSSOMFIELD BEES |
||||||||
SANDRA | ||||||||||||
SUNDAY 16 OCTOBER | ||||||||||||
SATURDAY 21 OCTOBER LOWERS |
HOME - 13.15 RECYCLES no ellie |
HOME - 11.30 COURT 3 LINDEN LIBERTY |
AWAY - 10AM COURT 2 MG JAGUARS |
|||||||||
SUNDAY | ||||||||||||
SATURDAY 28 OCTOBER UPPERS |
HOME - 10.15 BHAM MOSELEY KESH |
HOME - 10AM COURT 5 TRINITY 2 |
AWAY - 11.30 COURT 3 LINDEN STARS |
|||||||||
SANDRA | ||||||||||||
SUNDAY | ||||||||||||
SATURDAY 4 NOVEMBER LOWERS |
AWAY - 11.50 LYNDON CENTRE |
AWAY - 10AM COURT 1 BHAM CITY 2 |
HOME - 11.30 COURT 1 FOXES B |
|||||||||
SUNDAY 6 NOVEMBER | ||||||||||||
SATURDAY 11 NOVEMBER UPPERS |
AWAY - 1.45PM
DUDLEY LEISURE Rowley Learning campus, Curran road, Rowley Regis B65 9AN. |
AWAY - 11.30 COURT 6 SUTTON TOWN RED |
HOME - 10AM COURT 2 BOLDMERE |
|||||||||
Sam Williams | ||||||||||||
SUNDAY 13 NOV | ||||||||||||
SATURDAY 18 NOVEMBER LOWERS |
AWAY - 14.40 BAI |
HOME - 11.30 COURT 10 STOCKLAND BELLES 3 |
AWAY - 12.50 COURT 3 UBMS 5 |
|||||||||
SATURDAY 25 NOVEMBER UPPERS WEEK 7 |
HOME - 9.00 LIBRA LEA no ellie |
AWAY -13.40 LINDON RUBIES Doug Ellis Birmingham City University |
AWAY - 10AM
COURT 8 DUDLEY ROAD DRAGONS |
DESK DUTY 12.50 HOME - 11.30 COURT 2 VARSITY |
||||||||
Sam Williams | ||||||||||||
SUNDAY 27 NOVEMBER | ||||||||||||
SATURDAY 2 DECEMBER LOWERS |
HOME - 10.25 NEWCASTLE |
AWAY - 10AM COURT 3 HARBORNE HORNETS 5 |
HOME - 11.30 COURT 2 BHAM CITY 4 |
|||||||||
Sunday 4 Dec | ||||||||||||
SATURDAY 9 DECEMBER UPPERS |
AWAY - 14.40 SCORPIONS |
HOME - 10.15 BAI 2 KESH |
HOME - 10AM COURT 7 LINDEN LADIES |
AWAY - 11.30 COURT 1 SPARKHILL C |
||||||||
SANDRA | ||||||||||||
SUNDAY 12 DEC | ||||||||||||
SATURDAY 16 DECEMBER |
AWAY - 9.00 STRATFORD TBIRDS |
|||||||||||
Sunday 18 Dec | ||||||||||||
SATURDAY 6 JANUARY LOWERS WEEK 11 |
AWAY - 14.40 TEAN VALLEY |
DESK DUTY 10AM HOME - 11.30 COURT 3 LYNDON CENTRE F |
HOME - 10AM COURT 6 FUSION 6 |
|||||||||
SATURDAY 13 JANUARY HIGHERS |
HOME - 9.00AM SARACENS |
HOME - 10.15 BARR BEACON TILE CROSS ACADEMY, B33 9UF |
AWAY - 10AM COURT 5 NTH SOL STARS C |
HOME - 11.30 COURT 6 SUTTON UTD 1 |
||||||||
SANDRA | ||||||||||||
SATURDAY 20 JANUARY LOWERS WEEK 13 |
AWAY - 10.25 RECYCLES |
HOME - 10AM COURT 8 HARBORNE JETS 2 |
AWAY - 11.30 COURT 4 HARBORNE HORNETS 6 |
|||||||||
SATURDAY 27 JANUARY UPPERS |
HOME - 10.15 LINDEN LIONS TILE CROSS ACADEMY, B33 9UF |
HOME - 11.30 COURT 2 HARBORNE HORNETS 3 |
HOME- 10AM COURT 2 BOURNEVILLE 3 |
|||||||||
SANDRA | ||||||||||||
SUNDAY | ||||||||||||
SATURDAY 3 FEBRUARY LOWERS WEEK 14 |
HOME - 9.00AM LYNDON CENTRE |
AWAY - 11.30 COURT 8 SUTTON UTD 2 |
HOME - 10AM COURT 8 STRATFORD TB D |
|||||||||
SATURDAY 10 FEBRUARY UPPERS |
AWAY - 10.15 LYNDON CENTRE 2 KESH |
AWAY - 10AM COURT 9 ROMULUS RED |
HOME - 10AM COURT 3 BLOSSOMFIELD BEES |
|||||||||
Carla TBC on LOCATION | ||||||||||||
SATURDAY 17 FEB LOWERS |
AWAY- 11.30 COURT 3 LINDEN LIBERTY |
DESK DUTY 11.30 HOME - 10AM COURT 2 MG JAGUARS |
||||||||||
SATURDAY 24 FEBRUARY UPPERS WEEK 15 |
HOME - 11.50 BAI |
AWAY - 10.30AM BHAM MOSELEY Christ Church Academy, Daleview, Yardley Wood, B14 4HN |
AWAY - 10AM COURT 5 TRINITY 2 |
HOME - 11.30 COURT 3 LINDEN STARS |
||||||||
SATURDAY 2 MARCH LOWERS WEEK 16 |
AWAY - 13.15 LIBRA LEA |
HOME - 10AM COURT 1 BHAM CITY 2 |
AWAY - 11.30 COURT 1 FOXES B |
|||||||||
done to here | ||||||||||||
MONDAY 7TH MARCH | ||||||||||||
SATURDAY 9 MARCH UPPERS |
AWAY - 14.40 NEWCASTLE |
HOME - 10.15 DUDLEY LEISURE KESH |
HOME - 11.30 COURT 6 SUTTON TOWN RED |
AWAY - 10AM COURT 2 BOLDMERE |
||||||||
SANDRA | ||||||||||||
SATURDAY 16 MARCH LOWERS |
HOME - 11.50 SCORPIONS no ellie |
AWAY - 11.30 COURT 10 STOCKLAND BELLES 3 |
HOME - 12.50 COURT 3 UBMS 5 |
|||||||||
SATURDAY 23RD MARCH 2023 UPPERS |
HOME - 10.15 LINDEN RUBIES KESH |
HOME - 10AM
COURT 8 DUDLEY ROAD DRAGONS |
AWAY- 11.30 COURT 2 VARSITY |
|||||||||
SANDRA | ||||||||||||
SATURDAY 6 APRIL LOWERS |
HOME - 10AM COURT 3 HARBORNE HORNETS 5 |
AWAY - 11.30 COURT 2 BHAM CITY 4 |
||||||||||
SATURDAY UPPERS 13 APRIL 2023 |
AWAY - 9.40AM START BAI 2 UoB School, Weoley Park Road, B29 6QU |
AWAY - 10AM COURT 7 LINDEN LADIES |
HOME - 11.30 COURT 1 SPARKHILL C |
|||||||||
Anne-Marie McLaughlin |